Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Millers Golf Trotters
5th in the standings · 376 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
45.3
+9.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
24
29.6% of holes
Bogeys
28
34.6% of holes
Double or worse
25
30.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.44
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.44
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.44
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.22
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.67
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+0.89
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.85+0.85
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.26+1.26
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 2 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 3 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 7 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.22 | +0.22 | 9 | 111% | 667% | 111% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 778% | 222% | |||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 333% | 111% | 556% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 111% | 778% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 222% | 333% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse