Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Millers Golf Trotters
5th in the standings · 376 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.2
+7.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
29
35.8% of holes
Bogeys
36
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
14
17.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.44
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.00
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.89
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.44
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.56
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.85+0.85
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.93+0.93
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.63+0.63
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 4 | 111% | 222% | 444% | 222% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 111% | 778% | 111% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 5 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 7 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 667% | 111% | 222% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 3 | 556% | 222% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse