Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Millers Golf Trotters
5th in the standings · 376 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.0
+7.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.2% of holes
Pars
29
35.8% of holes
Bogeys
31
38.3% of holes
Double or worse
16
19.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.33
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+0.89
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+0.89
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.33
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.82+0.82
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 4.89+0.89
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.63+0.63
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 3 | 556% | 111% | 333% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 667% | 333% | |||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 1 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 7 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 222% | 111% | 333% | 333% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 2 | 444% | 333% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse