Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Millers Golf Trotters
5th in the standings · 376 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
45.3
+9.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.2% of holes
Pars
19
26.4% of holes
Bogeys
27
37.5% of holes
Double or worse
23
31.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 9+1.80
- Hole 17 · par 4 · index 7+1.60
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 13+1.60
Played easiest
- Hole 10 · par 5 · index 17E
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16E
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 5 holes · avg 4.11+1.11
- Par 4s · 8 holes · avg 5.23+1.23
- Par 5s · 5 holes · avg 5.58+0.58
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 16 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 3100% | ||||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 7 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.00 | E | 17 | 3100% | ||||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 3100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 10 | 5 | 17 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 120% | 360% | 120% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 14 | 240% | 240% | 120% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 4.80 | +1.80 | 1 | 120% | 480% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 13 | 5.60 | +1.60 | 3 | 240% | 360% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5.40 | +1.40 | 4 | 120% | 240% | 240% | ||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 13 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 15 | 4.20 | +1.20 | 8 | 120% | 240% | 240% | ||
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.60 | +1.60 | 2 | 240% | 360% | |||
| 18 | 5 | 11 | 5.60 | +0.60 | 15 | 240% | 360% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse