Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Millers Golf Trotters
5th in the standings · 376 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.3
+10.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.2% of holes
Pars
24
29.6% of holes
Bogeys
29
35.8% of holes
Double or worse
27
33.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.78
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.56
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.44
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.33
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.67
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.70+0.70
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.45+1.45
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.29+1.29
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 2 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.44 | +1.44 | 3 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 6 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 4 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 1 | 111% | 222% | 667% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 5 | 222% | 444% | 333% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse