Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Millers Golf Trotters
5th in the standings · 376 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
43.5
+7.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.9% of holes
Pars
24
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
26
36.1% of holes
Double or worse
17
23.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.38
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.25
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.13
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.25
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.25
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.63
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.88+0.88
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.13+1.13
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.50+0.50
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 3 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 225% | 450% | 113% | 113% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.25 | +1.25 | 2 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.38 | +1.38 | 1 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 338% | 450% | 113% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 225% | 338% | 225% | 113% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 5 | 113% | 338% | 113% | 338% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.63 | +0.63 | 7 | 450% | 338% | 113% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 225% | 563% | 113% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse