Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
48.6
+12.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2% of holes
Pars
18
18.2% of holes
Bogeys
35
35.4% of holes
Double or worse
44
44.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+2.18
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.64
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.55
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.73
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.09
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.18
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.43+1.43
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.36+1.36
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.42+1.42
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.36 | +1.36 | 5 | 218% | 436% | 545% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.36 | +1.36 | 6 | 218% | 436% | 545% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.55 | +1.55 | 3 | 764% | 436% | |||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.64 | +1.64 | 2 | 19% | 327% | 764% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.18 | +1.18 | 7 | 545% | 19% | 545% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.73 | +0.73 | 9 | 19% | 327% | 655% | 19% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 8 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.55 | +1.55 | 4 | 19% | 19% | 327% | 655% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 7.18 | +2.18 | 1 | 19% | 218% | 873% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse