Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.4
+9.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.1% of holes
Pars
26
26.3% of holes
Bogeys
39
39.4% of holes
Double or worse
28
28.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.55
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.45
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.18
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.64
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.73
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.73
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.18+1.18
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.94+0.94
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.55 | +1.55 | 1 | 327% | 327% | 545% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.73 | +0.73 | 7 | 218% | 218% | 545% | 218% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 4 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 5 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 8 | 545% | 436% | 218% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.64 | +0.64 | 9 | 436% | 19% | 327% | 327% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 6 | 436% | 545% | 218% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.18 | +1.18 | 3 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 327% | 327% | 545% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse