Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
46.8
+10.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes
Pars
25
27.8% of holes
Bogeys
24
26.7% of holes
Double or worse
35
38.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.80
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.50
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.80
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.90
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.07+1.07
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.13+1.13
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.40+1.40
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 110% | 220% | 110% | 660% | |
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 440% | 110% | 550% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 110% | 220% | 330% | 440% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 9 | 220% | 330% | 220% | 330% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 440% | 440% | 220% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.90 | +0.90 | 8 | 110% | 110% | 660% | 220% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 5 | 110% | 330% | 330% | 330% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.20 | +1.20 | 4 | 330% | 330% | 440% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.80 | +1.80 | 1 | 330% | 110% | 660% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse