Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
45.6
+9.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.3% of holes
Pars
23
25.6% of holes
Bogeys
39
43.3% of holes
Double or worse
25
27.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.40
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.30
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.20
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.70
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.80
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.93+0.93
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.03+1.03
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.23+1.23
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 220% | 660% | 220% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.10 | +1.10 | 5 | 220% | 660% | 220% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 4 | 110% | 330% | 110% | 550% | |
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 8 | 110% | 330% | 440% | 220% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 9 | 660% | 220% | 220% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.40 | +1.40 | 1 | 110% | 660% | 330% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.30 | +1.30 | 2 | 110% | 220% | 220% | 550% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 330% | 550% | 220% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.20 | +1.20 | 3 | 110% | 770% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse