Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
47.9
+11.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
19
23.5% of holes
Bogeys
23
28.4% of holes
Double or worse
35
43.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.78
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.56
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.56
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.78
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.11
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.22
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.37+1.37
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.19+1.19
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.41+1.41
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 3 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 111% | 333% | 111% | 444% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 7 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 9 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 8 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 222% | 111% | 667% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 6 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.78 | +1.78 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.56 | +1.56 | 2 | 111% | 111% | 222% | 556% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse