Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
46.0
+10.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3% of holes
Pars
32
32.3% of holes
Bogeys
28
28.3% of holes
Double or worse
36
36.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.55
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.55
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.55
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.45
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.55
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.82
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 3.88+0.88
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.55+1.55
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.91+0.91
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.55 | +1.55 | 1 | 436% | 19% | 655% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.27 | +1.27 | 5 | 19% | 764% | 327% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.27 | +1.27 | 4 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.55 | +1.55 | 3 | 218% | 218% | 764% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.82 | +0.82 | 7 | 655% | 218% | 327% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.45 | +0.45 | 9 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.55 | +1.55 | 2 | 19% | 545% | 545% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.55 | +0.55 | 8 | 19% | 545% | 327% | 218% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 545% | 327% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse