Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
48.1
+12.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.4% of holes
Pars
19
26.4% of holes
Bogeys
21
29.2% of holes
Double or worse
31
43.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.88
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.75
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+0.75
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.13
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+1.13
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.04+1.04
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.63+1.63
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.38+1.38
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 113% | 113% | 675% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.13 | +1.13 | 7 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.25 | +1.25 | 4 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 3 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.13 | +1.13 | 8 | 450% | 113% | 338% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.13 | +1.13 | 5 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 6 | 113% | 225% | 225% | 338% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 9 | 450% | 225% | 225% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.88 | +1.88 | 2 | 113% | 225% | 563% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse