Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
47.4
+11.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
17
18.9% of holes
Bogeys
31
34.4% of holes
Double or worse
39
43.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.80
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.60
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.40
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+0.90
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+1.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.10
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.37+1.37
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.13+1.13
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.30+1.30
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.40 | +1.40 | 3 | 330% | 220% | 550% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 6.10 | +1.10 | 5 | 110% | 220% | 220% | 550% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.60 | +1.60 | 2 | 550% | 550% | |||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 6 | 440% | 220% | 440% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.10 | +1.10 | 7 | 220% | 550% | 330% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 110% | 220% | 220% | 550% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 9 | 110% | 330% | 330% | 330% | |
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.40 | +1.40 | 4 | 770% | 330% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.80 | +1.80 | 1 | 110% | 330% | 660% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse