Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
46.7
+10.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1% of holes
Pars
29
29.3% of holes
Bogeys
33
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
36
36.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.91
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.45
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.27
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.82
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.00
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.09+1.09
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.45+1.45
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.03+1.03
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.91 | +1.91 | 1 | 327% | 873% | |||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 9 | 19% | 327% | 545% | 218% | |
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 545% | 218% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 19% | 655% | 436% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 5 | 545% | 218% | 436% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 545% | 218% | 436% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.18 | +1.18 | 4 | 436% | 327% | 436% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.27 | +1.27 | 3 | 19% | 764% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse