Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
49.0
+13.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1% of holes
Pars
18
18.2% of holes
Bogeys
37
37.4% of holes
Double or worse
43
43.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 4+1.73
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 6+1.73
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+1.73
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.82
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.27
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.27
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.30+1.30
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.64+1.64
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 6.40+1.40
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.73 | +1.73 | 2 | 19% | 436% | 655% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 9 | 436% | 545% | 218% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.27 | +1.27 | 7 | 19% | 764% | 327% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 5.73 | +1.73 | 3 | 655% | 545% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.36 | +1.36 | 6 | 327% | 327% | 545% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.64 | +1.64 | 4 | 218% | 327% | 655% | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 5 | 327% | 327% | 545% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.27 | +1.27 | 8 | 436% | 218% | 545% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.73 | +1.73 | 1 | 19% | 436% | 655% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse