Thursday Men's League
Team · 2026
Village Idiots
7th in the standings · 345 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
45.7
+9.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.2% of holes
Pars
26
32.1% of holes
Bogeys
29
35.8% of holes
Double or worse
25
30.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 8 · par 3 · index 18+1.56
- Hole 7 · par 4 · index 8+1.33
- Hole 3 · par 3 · index 10+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 5 · index 2+0.56
- Hole 4 · par 4 · index 14+0.78
- Hole 2 · par 5 · index 12+0.89
By par
- Par 3s · 3 holes · avg 4.37+1.37
- Par 4s · 3 holes · avg 5.04+1.04
- Par 5s · 3 holes · avg 5.82+0.82
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 2 | 5 | 12 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 7 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 3 | 3 | 10 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 333% | 111% | 556% | ||
| 4 | 4 | 14 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 8 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 4 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 222% | 222% | |
| 7 | 4 | 8 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 111% | 667% | 222% | ||
| 8 | 3 | 18 | 4.56 | +1.56 | 1 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 333% | 444% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse